Rekorde



*SR = Schulrekord; SJR = Schuljahresrekord

 

 

 

Klasse 5

 

50 m Lauf

Jungen

SR*

 Felix K.                        7,45 s

 2002/03

SJR*

Dionisios K.                 8,01 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Anja B.                        7,40 s

 2003/04

SJR

Jamie H.                       8,88 s

2016/17

Kugelstoß

Jungen

SR

Ball: Serbest M.            43,60 m

 2014/15

SJR

Ball: Ibrahim K.             37,00 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Ball: Sophie J.            33,90 m

2010/11

SJR

Ball: Medina K.              23,70 m

2016/17

Weitsprung

Jungen

SR

Nico L.                          4,25 m

2010/11

SJR

Dionisios K.                  3,42 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Denise D.                     3,90 m

 2004/05

SJR

Denise K.                  3,22 m

2016/17

Hochsprung

Jungen

SR

 Adrian B.              1,35 m

 2013/14

SJR

Leon O.                       1,00 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Christin J.                   1,33 m

 2004/05

SJR

Leonie H.                    1,07 m

2016/17

1000 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 Luka K.                       3:32 min

 2016/17

SJR

Luka K.                   3:32 min

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Christin J.                   3:24 min

 2004/05

SJR

Emira M.                        4:04 min

2015/16

Levellauf

Jungen

SR

 Luka K.                  9,09 Level

 2016/17

SJR

Luka K.                   9,09 Level

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Hannah R.              9,06 Level

 2006/07

SJR

Astavan A.                    6,01 Level

2016/17

 

 

Klasse 6

50 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

Nico L.                    6,35 s

2011/12

SJR

Levi Z.                      7,59 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Caroline H.               7,62 s

2001/02

SJR

Celina F.                        8,31 s

2016/17

Kugelstoß

Jungen

SR

Ball: Benjamin P.      48,10 m

2012/13

SJR

Ball: Levi Z.           43,20 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Ball:Lisa S.           37,10 m

2009/10

SJR

Ball: Ceren B.           35,10 m

2016/17

Weitsprung

Jungen

SR

Felix K.                      4,50 m

2003/04

SJR

Milad A.                      4,38 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Caroline H.               4,13 m

2001/02

SJR

Kiana P.                   3,68 m

2016/17

Hochsprung

Jungen

SR

Nico L.                   1,40 m

2011/12

SJR

Levi Z.                   1,33 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

ChristinJ.                 1,39 m

2005/06

SJR

Emira M.                    1,21 m

2016/17

1000 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

Mohammed D.       3:34 min

2009/10

SJR

Milad A.                    4:30 min

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Lena G.                    4:10 min

2015/16

SJR

Ceren B.                   4:22 min

2016/17

Levellauf

Jungen

SR

Sascha E.             10,09 Level

2010/11

SJR

Levi Z.                  8,01 Level

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Noa T.                    9,01 Level

2012/13

SJR

Emira M.                    7,03 Level

2016/17



Klasse 7

100 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

Felix H.                   12,91 s

2015/16

SJR

Alexander D.            13,90 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Maxi W.                  15,72 s

2015/16

SJR

Lena G.                  15,93 s

2016/17

50 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 Sebastian C.            6,35 s

 2011/12

SJR

Denis B.                     7,71 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Ann-SophieK.                 6,24 s

 2013/14

SJR

Lena G.                 7,91 s

2016/17

Kugelstoß

Jungen

SR

 Giuseppe L.                   8,96 m

 2014/15

SJR

Alexander D.        6,60 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Nicole L.                   8,48 m

 2001/02

SJR

Lea E.                   5,86 m

2016/17

Weitsprung

Jungen

SR

 Benjamin H.           4,92 m

2002/03 

SJR

Ben K.                      4,53 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Selina T.                  4,01 m

2011/12

SJR

Celina Z.                    3,90 m

2016/17

Hochsprung

Jungen

SR

Benjamin C.            1,56 m

2010/11

SJR

Ben K.                     1,30 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Caroline H.              1,41 m

 2002/03

SJR

Alana K.                    1,15 m

2016/17

1000 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 Max G.                   2:55 min

 2006/07

SJR

Sharjeel A.                 4:03 min

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Grace R.                 4:03 min

 2013/14

SJR

Salma A.                   4:23 min

2016/17

Levellauf

Jungen

SR

 Max G.             12,04 Level

 2006/07

SJR

Bèla J.                    10,10 Level

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Denise D.        10,02 Level

 2006/07

SJR

Lena G.                    7,01 Level

2016/17



 

 

 

Klasse 8

 

100 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

Bogdan K.         13,30 s

2016/17

SRJ

Bogdan K.           13,30 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Nena Z.             15,70 s

2016/17

SRJ

Nena Z.               15,70 s

2016/17

50 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 BenjaminH.             6,50 s

 2003/04

SJR

Huy D.                  7,24 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Claudia B.                6,81 s

 2005/06

SJR

Jasmin E.                8,40 s     

 2016/17

Kugelstoß

Jungen

SR

 Benjamin S.         11,17 m

 2003/04

SJR

Huy D.                10,52 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Claudia L.                8,55 m

 2005/06

SJR

Michell M.               7,20 m

 2016/17

Weitsprung

Jungen

SR

 Nick Jonas A.           5,13 m

 2015/16

SJR

Huy D.                 4,32 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Nena Z.                4,05 m

 2016/17

SJR

Nena Z.                 4,05 m

 2016/17

Hochsprung

Jungen

SR

 Gilberto H.               1,65 m

 2003/04

SJR

Hadi T.                 1,24 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Caroline H.              1,39 m

 2004/05

SJR

Jasmin E.              1,06 m

 2016/17

1000 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 Philipp K.            3:01 min

 2006/07

SJR

Omran D.                4:23 min

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Estelle B.           3:49 min

 2011/12

SJR

Sarab D.                 4:52 min

 2016/17

Levellauf

Jungen

SR

 Max G.             13,04 Level

 2007/08

SJR

Bogdan K.              8,09 Level

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Michelle S.        10,04 Level

 2011/12

SJR

Maxi W.                7,01 Level

 2016/17



 

 

Klasse 9

 

100 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

Nick Jonas A.         12,87 s

2016/17

SRJ

Nick Jonas A.           12,87 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Emily J.            13,94 s

2015/16

SJR

Anja R.               15,97 s

2016/17

50 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 BenjaminH.             6,30 s

 2004/05

SJR

Serhat A.                 6,71 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Sariffa E.                  7,08 s

 2014/15

SJR

Anja R.                 7,77 s

2016/17

Kugelstoß

Jungen

SR

 Marcel S.              12,13 m

 2007/08

SJR

Giuseppe L.              11,85 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Emily J.             11,78 m

 2015/16

SJR

Julia L.                  7,00 m

2016/17

Weitsprung

Jungen

SR

 Benjamin H.          5,75 m

 2004/05

SJR

Nick Jonas A.              4,87 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Nadja S.                 4,10 m

 2004/05

SJR

Sarah B.                  3,58 m

2016/17

Hochsprung

Jungen

SR

 Gilberto H.             1,74 m

 2004/05

SJR

Nick Jonas A.               1,60 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Caroline H.             1,42 m

 2005/06

SJR

Cynthia Z.                  1,21 m

2016/17

1000 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 Eric S.                  3:04 min

 2000/01

SJR

Nick Jonas A.               3:41 min

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Viktoria B.           3:48 min

 2009/10

SJR

Ann-Sophie K.                4:10 min

2015/16

Levellauf

Jungen

SR

 Igor S.             12,11 Level

 2008/09

SJR

Nick Jonas A.                        10,01 Level

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Sophia G.          9,03 Level

 2013/14

SJR

Tina S.                  7,01 Level

2016/17



 

 

 

Klasse 10

 

100 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

Abdulmohaimen A.  12,30 s

2016/17

SJR

Abdulmohaimen A.         12,30 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

Helin D.              14,60 s

2016/17

SJR

Helin D.               14,60 s

2016/17

50 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 Tony M.                   6,05 s

 2004/05

SJR

Tomy S.                   6,52 s

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Nadja S.                  7,04 s

 2005/06

SJR

Saskia L..                    8,60 s

2016/17

Kugelstoß

Jungen

SR

 Max G.                  13,43 m

 2009/10

SJR

Mohammad W.   11,53 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Peggy M.                8,63 m

 2008/09

SJR

Grace R.                   8,40 m

2016/17

Weitsprung

Jungen

SR

 Benjamin C.            5,60 m

 2013/14

SJR

Abdulmohaimen A.  5,25 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Kristin M.                 4,00 m

 2004/05

SJR

Helin D.                     3,58 m

2016/17

Hochsprung

Jungen

SR

 Benjamin C.              1,75 m

 2013/14

SJR

Nico B.                  1,50 m

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 F.-Louise F.            1,42 m

2008/09 

SJR

Grace R.                1,18 m

 2016/17

1000 m Lauf

Jungen

SR

 Igor S.                  3:09 min

 2011/12

SJR

Suliman S.               3:32 min

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Juliane A.             3:56 min

 2009/10

SJR

Maeve F.                 4:11 min

 2015/16

Levellauf

Jungen

SR

 Tom J.                13,06 Level

 2013/14

SJR

Martin M.             12,10 Level

2016/17

Mädchen

SR

 Anne-S. W.         10,02 Level

 2007/08

SJR

Nadja P.                6,04 Level

 2016/17